Find the Palawan Pawnshop Branches in Metro Manila, Philippines, that is the closest to you. Locate a Palawan Pawnshop branch near you using the list below.

Palawan Pawnshop is one of the Philippines’ most dependable, fastest-growing, and leading pawnshops. Palawan Pawnshop, which began as a pawnbroker, has expanded its services to include money remittance as Palawan Express Pera Padala. After more than 30 years in the industry, we now offer our loyal customers other products and services such as international money remittance, foreign currency exchange, e-loading, bill payment, and accident insurance in all of our branches across the country.

Photo of Palawan Pawnshop Branches in Manila
Palawan Pawnshop

Here is a complete list of Palawan Pawnshops in Metro Manila. You can use this Branch Finder to verify and locate the address on a map.

TIP: If you are far from the Branch, contact Palawan Pawnshop first to confirm availability.

List of Palawan Pawnshop (Express Padala) Branches in Metro Manila, Philippines

BINONDO

  • DIVISORIA ILAYA
    1040 ILAYA ST. ZONE 1, District 1 Barangay 7
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • TABORA
    YANGCO MARKET TABORA ST. DIVISORIA ZONE 25 Barangay 269
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DIVISORIA ILAYA II
    1047 ILAYA ST ZONE 1 DISTRICT 1 Barangay 3
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • TUTUBAN MALL
    SPACE PT-Ps08 GROUND FLOOR, PARKING TOWER TUTUBAN MALL CM RECTO AVE ZONE 22 DISTRICT 2 Barangay 245
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • JABONEROS
    ENTER REALTY & DEV. CORP BLDG. JABONEROS ST ZONE 29 Barangay 281
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • NORTH HARBOR
    1907 ROAD 10 NORTH HARBOUR ZONE 9 Barangay 107
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • MANILA CITY HALL
    YMCA MANILA COMPLEX ANTONIO J. VILLEGAS ST ZONE 71 Barangay 659
    8:00 AM-6:00 PM
  • 999 MALL 2
    999 SHOPPING MALL 3RD FLOOR SOLER ST ZONE 28 Barangay 293
    9:00 AM-6:00 PM

CALOOCAN

  • BARANGAY 23 (PREMIUM)
    337 A. Mabini Brgy 23
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PHASE 5
    Phase 5 A, Package 5, Block 14, Lot 3 NHA Bagong Silang Project Barangay Bagong Silang
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 4
    Phase4 Block 37 Lot 7 Package 5 Bagong Silang Barangay 176
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • 10TH AVENUE
    275 10th Ave Cor 3rd St Grace Park District 2 Barangay 91
    9:00AM-6:30PM
  • PHASE 5 MARKET
    Phase 5 A, Package 1 Block 18 Lot 1 Langit Road District 1 Barangay 176
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 10 LANGIT ROAD
    Phase 10 Package 6 Lot 8 Langit Road District 1 Barangay Bagong Silang
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ZABARTE ALMAR
    631 La Forteza Subdivision District 1 Barangay Camarin
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PUREGOLD MAYPAJO
    (PureGold) Maypajo Commercial Complex J.P Rizal Santos Street Distict 11 Barangay 34
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • URDUJA
    Unit 5 MCL BLDG Sikatuna Avenue, Camarin Road District 1 Barangay 172
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SANGANDAAN 1
    146 Gen. San Miguel Street District 2 Barangay 5
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MONUMENTO
    Unit 368 EDSA District 1 Barangay 86
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SANGANDAAN 2
    Unit B-5 Sangandaan Plaza A Mabini Street District 1 Barangay 4
    8:00AM-6:00PM
  • CALLEUNO
    590 Calle Uno Street District 1 Barangay 81
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • 9TH AVENUE
    Lot 14 Block1C 9th ave. Corner Rizal Avenue Extension District 2 Barangay 61
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • A. MABINI KG
    351 A Mabini Street Barangay 15
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • A. MABINI C3
    1313 A Mabini Zone 2 District II Barangay 22
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • LIBIS
    Blk14h Lot4 P3 Dagat- dagatan District 2 Barangay 16
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BAGONG SILANG
    Stall 2 Phase 2 Package 1 B16 Lot 8 Bagong Silang Barangay 176
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 2-BAGONG SILANG
    Stall # 2 Phase 2 Package 3 Lot 11 Bagong Silang District 1 Barangay 176
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MALARIA
    373 Malaria Road Barangay Tala
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SAMPALOC
    Block 25 Lot 7 Sampaloc Street Sitio 6 District 1 Barangay 178
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 1 BAGONG SILANG
    Phase1 Package 3 Block 53 Lot 25 Old Zabarte Road District 1 Barangay 176
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ZABARTE
    B4 L35 Franville lV Subdivision Zabarte Road Barangay Baranagy 177
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 6 CAMARIN
    Lot1 Block 85 Package 3 Camarin Phase 6 Barangay 178
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHASE 10-BAGONG SILANG
    Phase10A Block 32 Lot 35 Package 2 Bagong Silang Barangay 176 Bagong Silang
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SAMPAGUITA-CAMARIN
    1510 Sampaguita Street Camarin Barangay 177
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BAGUMBONG
    813 Bagumbong Road Bagumbong Barangay 171
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PARKVIEW HEIGHTS
    UNIT 2 BLK 2 LOT 1 Bagumbong Road Bagumbong Barangay 171
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • LRT MONUMENTO
    175 Rizal Avenue Extension 12th Ave Grace park Zone 7 District II Barangay 71
    8:00AM-6:30PM

ERMITA

  • PEDRO GIL
    1003 PEDRO FIL COR SAN MARCELINO ZONE 73 Barangay 675
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

LAS PINAS

  • PULANGLUPA
    325 Real Street De Guzman Compound Barangay Pulanglupa 1
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PAMPLONA-ZAPOTE
    47 Alabang Zapote Road Barangay Pamplona Uno
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SOUTHLAND
    400 Real Street Barangay Talon
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • TRAMO
    Tramo Street Barangay Ilaya
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • MARCOS ALVAREZ
    1220 Marcos Alvarez Avenue Barangay Talon V
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • NAGA ROAD PULANGLUPA DOS
    Naga Road Barangay Pulanglupa Dos
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • LAS PINAS CITYHALL
    Alabang Zapote Road Corner F.Ocampo Avenue Barangay Manuela IV
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • STARMALL
    Emerald Garden Building C.V Starr Avenue Barangay Pamplona
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • P. DIEGO
    93B P.Diego Cera Avenue Barangay Manuyo 1
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • NAGA ROAD
    Unit F Second Floor Lot 1 Block 2 Naga Road Barangay Pulanglupa Dos
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • GOLDEN ACRES
    Stall #2 Fil-Garte Building 26 Candido Corner Golden Acres Subdivision Barangay Talon 5
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ALMANZA
    487 Alabang Zapote Road Barangay Almanza Uno
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CASIMIRO
    10 Aguilar Street Barangay Pulanglupa
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ALABANG-ZAPOTE
    407 Real Street Alabang Zapote Road Barangay Talon Uno
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CAA-ROAD
    Block 2 Lot 12 Caa Road Aguilar Avenue Barangay Pulanglupa Dos

MAKATI

  • Pitogo
    21 Kalayaan Avenue Barangay Pitogo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • J.Victor
    7263 J. Victor Street Barangay Pio Del PilarM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Dela Rosa
    7641 Dela Rosa Street Barangay Pio Del PilarM-F
    7:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 7:00AM-5:30PM
  • Arnaiz-Evangelista
    4925 A.Arnaiz Avenue Barangay Pio Del PilarM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Makati Cityhall
    Unit 1 B Ground Floor 2364 Osmena Corner Angono Street Barangay PoblacionM-F
    8:00AM–6:30PM/Sat-Sun-8:00AM–5:30PM
  • Comembo
    35 JP Rizal Extension Barangay Comembo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Mantrade
    B23b Second Floor San Lorenzo Place Chino Roces Avenue corner Edsa Barangay Bangkal
    7:00AM-8:00PM
  • Guadalupe Nuevo
    2485 Consolacion Street Barangay GuadalupeM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Kalayaan Avenue -Gate 1
    10 Kalayaan Avenue
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Pembo
    42 Lot 3A Sampaguita Street Barangay Pembo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Tejeros
    155-A J.P Rizal and H. Santos Street Barangay Singkamas
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Pembo Osmak
    Block 25 Lot 9 Unit G02 Sampaguita Street Barangay Pembo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Armaiz San Lorenzo
    816 Pasay Road Barangay San Lorenzo
    8:00AM-5:30PM

MALABON

  • HULO
    15 Women’s Club Street District 1 Barangay Flores
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • TATAWID
    9 Narra Street District 1 Barangay Panghulo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • IBABA
    212 Gen. Luna Street District 1 Barangay Ibaba
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • LANGARAY
    Blk 7A Lot 18 Ph 3 E1 Langaray District 2 Barangay Longos
    8:00AM-7:00PM
  • MALABON
    6 Leoño Street District 1 Barangay Tañong
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • CONCEPCION
    293 Gen. Luna Street District 1 Barangay Concepcion
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • TUGATOG
    196 D Governor Pascual Avenue Barangay Catmon
    8:00AM-6:00PM

MALATE

  • VITO CRUZ
    STALL 1 EAST PHASE LRT VITO CRUZ STATION ZONE 079 Barangay 728
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • REMEDIOS
    1861 TAFT AVENUE ZONE 76 Barangay 696
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ERMITA
    1409 MABINI ST CORNER STA. MONICA ST . DISTRICT 5 Barangay 306
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • GEN. MALVAR
    1677 TAFT CORNER GEN MALVAR ST ZONE 76 Barangay 696
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SAN ANDRES
    2039 A LINAO ST ZONE 80 Barangay 743
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

MANILA

  • QUIAPO
    355 359 Unit H&I G/F QUEZON BLVD ZONE 30 Barangay 306
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BLUMENTRITT
    2505 P.GUEVARRA ST. COR. BLUMENTRITT STA CRUZ ZONE 37 Barangay 367
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • UN AVENUE
    STL SOUTH WAET PHASE LRT UN STATION TAFT AVE ZONE 72 Barangay 670
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • LEGARDA
    UNIT G-4B D&L BUILDING 2214 LEGARDA ST. ZONE 42 DISTRICT 4 Barangay 416
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PANDACAN
    2901 LORENZO DELA PAZ ST ZONE 91 DISTRICT 6 Barangay 839
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • NCR-MANILA CITY-TAYUMAN
    PANULUKAN GRILL 1902 TAYUMAN cor F.HUERTAS ST ZONE 35 DISTRICT 3 Barangay 344
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DAGONOY
    1624 DAGONOY ST ZONE 83 Barangay 767
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • QUIAPO ARLEGUI
    Stall # GF42,43Newbarter Trade Mall, Inc. 348 Elizondo Corner Arlegui Street ZONE 39 DISTRICT 3 Barangay 383
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • MALACAÑANG
    G/F KIMIMORI BUILDING 1558 J P LAUREL ST CORNER MATIENZA ST ZONE 65 Barangay 640
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • P.NOVAL
    BORJA BLDG P NOVAL STREET Barangay 397
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • INTRAMUROS
    FEMII BLDG GROUND FLOOR A SORIANO AVE ZONE 69 Barangay 656
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • LEON GUINTO
    2123-B LEON GUINTO 5 Barangay 694
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • QUIRICADA
    1297 QUIRICADA ST. COR YAKAL ST ZONE 23 DISTRICT 2 Barangay 253
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

MANDALUYONG

  • ST FRANCIS ORTIGAS
    Ground Floor Unit GI-003 St Francis Square Bank Drive Julia Vargas District 27 Barangay Wack Wack Greenhills East Ortigas
    10:00AM-09:00PM
  • BONI
    Stall #3, Ground Floor, #779 Mayon St. Corner Boni Ave District 16 Barangay MalamigM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SHAW LITTON
    Liberty Center Puregold Supermarket Shaw Boulevard District 23 Barangay Pleasant Hills
    09:00AM-6:30PM
  • BARANGKA DRIVE
    419-B Barangka Drive District 3 Barangay Barangka DriveM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KALENTONG
    #85 General Kalentong District 9 Barangay Daang BakalM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KALENTONG 2
    Unit 2 Ground Floor Delfritz Building 17 Pag Asa Street District 12 Barangay Harapin Ang Bukas
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • F.MARTINEZ
    432-F F Martinez Street District 22 Barangay Plainview
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PLANVIEW
    606 E Boni Avenue District 22 Barangay Plainview
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • IBABA
    No.1 P.Oliveros Street District 4 Barangay Barangka Ibaba
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PINEDA
    121 Masilang Street District 1 Barangay Pineda
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SHAWBOULEVARD
    L G/F Shaw Plaza 1 Shaw Boulevard District 27 Barangay Wack wack
    08:00AM-05:30PM
  • SAN RAFAEL
    1087 San Rafael Dsitrict 22 Barangay Plainview
    08:00AM-05:30PM
  • GOMEZ VILLE
    383 Shaw Boulevard corner Gomez ville District 1 Barangay Addition Hills
    08:00AM-05:30PM

MARIKINA

  • CONCEPCION MARIKINA
    651 JP Rizal Street District 2 Barangay Concepcion 1M-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BARANGKA
    106A Bonifacio Avenue District 1 Barangay BarangkaM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PARANG
    133 BG Molina St District 2 Barangay ParangM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MARCOS HIGHWAY
    Phase 1 Liamzon St., Midtown Subd., District 1 Barangay Bgy San RoqueM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • TUMANA
    56 Farmers 1 Avenue District 2 Barangay TumanaM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • E. SANTOS
    14 J Molina Street Corner E. Santos Street District 2 Barangay Concepcion
    18:00AM-5:30PM
  • SHOE AVE.
    232 NMSTF Munding Avenue District 1 Barangay Sta Elena
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PANORAMA
    76 Panorama Street, Rancho Estate III District 2 Barangay Concepcion 3
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • STA ELENA
    G/F CHRIST THE KING BLDG 331 J.P Rizal St District 2 Barangay Sta Elena
    8:00AM-5:30PM

MUNTINLUPA

  • SUCAT MUNTINLUPA
    621 Bunye Street Purok III Barangay Sucat
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ALABANG
    Espiritu Building West Service Road Barangay Alabang
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ALABANG-METROPOLIS
    J Ancestry Building Alabang Zapote Road Barangay Alabang
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • POBLACION-MUNTINLUPA
    678 National Road Barangay Poblacion
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PUTATAN
    56 National Road Barangay Putatan
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CUPANG
    509 Ml Quezon Street Barangay Cupang
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BARANGAY BULI
    208 Barangay Buli
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ILAYA ALABANG
    88 Ilaya Street Barangay Alabang
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BAYANAN
    238 National Road Barangay Bayanan
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • TUNASAN
    JC Leonie Bldg. KM 31 National Highway Barangay Tunasan
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

NAVOTAS

  • LAPU-LAPU TUMANA
    Blk 31 Lot 76-A Lapu-Lapu Avenue NBBS Dagat-Dagatan
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SAN ROQUE
    1392 C.M Naval District 2 Barangay San Roque
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • NAVOTAS CITY HALL
    853 M. Naval Barangay Sipac Almacen
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • NAVOTAS TERMINAL
    379 San Marcos St. District 1 Barangay North Bay Boulevard North
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • NAVOTAS BOULEVARD
    Lot 1 Lapu Lapu Avenue District 1 Barangay North Bay Boulevard South
    8:00AM-6:00PM
  • NAVOTAS 1
    323 Ilang Ilang Street District 1 Barangay North Bay Boulevard South
    8:00AM-7:00PM

PARANAQUE

  • SLEX BICUTAN TERMINAL
    BS Square Commercial Building West Service Road Barangay Dona Soledad
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DON GALO
    882 Quirino Avenue Barangay Don Dalo
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BETTERLIVING
    Unit 38 Betterliving Barangay Dona Soledad
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SUCAT BF
    8361 Dr. A. Santos Avenue Barangay San Antonio
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SUCAT LOPEZ
    7639 Dr. A. Santos Avenue Barangay San Isidro
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BACLARAN
    160 Quirino Avenue Barangay Baclaran
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • QUIRINO BACLARAN
    366 Quirino Avenue Barangay Baclaran
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • VICTORY FOOD MARKET
    372 Redemptionist Road Barangay Baclaran
    10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
  • PARANAQUE CITY HALL
    MJM Building Barangay San Antonio
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • MULTINATIONAL
    8 Jerusalem Street Multinational Village Barangay Moonwalk
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DON GALO 2
    947 Quirino Avenue Barangay Don Dalo
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • EVACOM
    8263 Dr. A. Santos Avenue Barangay San Dionisio
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SUCAT HIGHWAY
    8448 Dr. A Santos Avenue Barangay BF Homes
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SUCAT JAKA
    Richland Building Sucat Road Corner Filipinas Avenue Barangay San Isidro
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SEVERINA
    657 Severina Avenue Marcelo Green Village Barangay San Antonio
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • SUCAT ROAD
    Dr. A. Santos Avenue Barangay San Dionisio
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

PASAY

  • VILLAMOR
    DOOC C, P1-05, 12th Street, Barangay 183, VILLAMOR AIRBASE
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • GIL PUYAT
    2131 Taft Avenue Barangay 38
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • HARRISON
    2017 F.B F.B Harrison St Barangay 23
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PASAY CITY HALL
    G-7 SRI Bldg. 2444 F.B Harrison St. Barangay 68
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • EDSA-PHILTRANCO
    610 610 Apelo Cruz St Zone 16 Barangay 151
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • LIBERTAD
    2309 2309 Taft Avenue Barangay 39
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • TRAMO
    2245 Aurora Blvd Barangay 149
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CABRERA
    617 B EDSA Barangay 142 ZONE 15
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • W.MALL
    3/F WMM 305 WALTER MALL Macapagal Ave. Cor. Coral Way Barangay 76
    9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

PASIG

  • SANTOLAN
    Santolan Arcade C5-A Marcos Highway District 2 Barangay SantolanM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MAYBUNGA
    477 Dr Sixto Antonio Ave District 2 Barangay Maybunga
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ROSARIO
    23c Ortigas Ave District 2 Barangay RosarioM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KAPASIGAN
    37A DR Sixto Antonio Avenue District 1 Barangay Kapasigan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ROSARIO 2
    27A Ortigas Avenue District 2 Barangay Rosario
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PASIG CITY HALL
    Unit U2 Antonio Bldg Caruncho Ave District 1 Barangay MalinaoM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PASIG-ROTONDA
    Building 1 Corner Pasig Boulevard and Dr. Sixto Antonio Avenue District 1 Barangay CanioganM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • FLOODWAY
    Block 1, Lot 1 sta. Lucia townhomes District 2 Barangay Manggahan
    8:00 AM-5:30 PM
  • AMANG RODRIGUEZ
    Unit 9 Manggahan Comm’l Building Amang Rodriguez Avenue District 2 Barangay ManggahanM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • C RAYMUNDO
    282 C Raymundo Avenue District 2 Barangay Maybunga
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • CHOICE MARKET
    Choice Market 2/F RS 36 68 Ortigas Extension Ditrict 2 Barangay Rosario
    10:00AM-9:00PM
  • KAPITOLYO
    21 East Capitol Drive Corner San Rafael Steet District 1 Barangay Kapitolyo
    08:00AM-05:30PM
  • GREENWOODS
    Lot 2 Block 7 Phase 1B , Greenwoods Avenue Barangay PINAGBUHATAN
    08:00AM-05:30PM
  • ELISCO
    #405 Elizco RD Barangay San Joaquin
    08:00AM-05:30PM

PATEROS

  • Pateros
    52 Morcilla Street Barangay Poblacion
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Pateros 2
    111 M.Almeda Street Barangay San Roque
    8:00AM-5:30PM

QUEZON CITY

  • LA LOMA
    Stall G-12 A. Bonifacio Market, A. Bonifacio Ave District 1 Barangay Laloma
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • LITEX
    682 Commonwealth Ave District 2 Barangay Commonwealth
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BATASAN
    #1 Presidential St District 2 Barangay Batasan HillsM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ANONAS
    G/F Madison Building 962 Aurora Boulevard District 4 Barangay CubaoM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • TANDANG SORA
    251 G Tandang Sora District 6 Barangay Tandang Sora
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • NOVALICHES
    Stall 1 1009 Quirino Highway District 5 Barangay Sta Monica
    7:30AM-6:30PM
  • KALAYAAN
    132 Kalayaan Avenue District 4 Barangay Central DilimanM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • E. RODRIGUEZ
    203 E. Rodriguez Sr. Avenue District 4 Barangay Damayang LagiM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MUNOZ
    G/F B&E Building 331 Roosevelt Avenue District 2 Barangay Katipunan
    8:00AM-7:00PM
  • MURPHY
    43B 15th Avenue District 3 Barangay Socoro
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • FAIRVIEW
    56 Don Mariano Avenue District 5 Barangay Fairview
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • NOVALICHES II
    66 Buenamar cor Gen Luis District 5 Barangay Nagkaisahan NayonM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • NOVALICHES III
    G/F Pascual Bldg 945 Quirino Highway District 5 Barangay Novaliches ProperM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BALINTAWAK
    1351 Riverview Market, Balintawak District 1 Barangay Balingasa
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KATIPUNAN
    275 Katipunan Ave corner Xavierville Ave District 3 Barangay Bgy Loyola Heights
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MAIN AVE
    Bona Condominium 545 Edsa District 4 Barangay Bagong Lipunan CrameM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KAMUNING
    126B Kamuning Road District 4 Barangay KamuningM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • CAMP AGUINALDO
    469 Boni Serrano Road District 3 Barangay San RoqueM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ARAYAT
    L G/F Annex E Trinisia Center Arayat St., Corner Pinatubo Street District 3 Barangay San Martin De PorresM-F
    8:00AM-7:00PM/Sat-Sun8:00AM-6:30PM
  • VILLONGCO
    G/F Lot 2 1590 Villongco Street District 2 Barangay CommonwealthM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BALINGASA
    104-B 11th Avenue District 1 Barangay Balingasa
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • FRISCO
    20 H Francisco District 1 Barangay Damayan
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • AURORA-EDSA
    494-A Aurora Boulevard corner edsa District 4 Barangay Immaculate ConcepcionM-F
    7:30AM-5:30PM/Sat-Sun8:00AM-5:30PM
  • TALIPAPA
    512 Quirino Highway District 3 Barangay Talipapa
    8:00AM-6:00PM
  • KAMUNING-MARKET
    21 Luis Shianghio District 4 Barangay KamuningM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PHILCOA
    G/F Citi Mall Building Unit 1 Commonwealth Avenue District 4 Barangay San VicenteM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • FILINVEST
    231 Filinvest Road District 2 Barangay Batasan HillsM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • QUEZON AVENUE
    Quedsa, Plaza Building, Quezon Ave corner Edsa District 2 Barangay QuezON AveM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-6:00PM
  • ARANETA AVENUE
    G/F Primark Town Center G. Araneta Ave. cor Quezon Ave., District 2 Barangay AranetaM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • V.LUNA
    Unit 205 PMHA Commercial Building 4 V.Luna Rd Cor East Ave District 4 Barangay Pinyahan 4M-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KATUPARAN
    #50 Katuparan District 2 Barangay CommonwealthM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • OLD BALARA
    #690 K Corner Road 1 District 3 Barangay Old BalaraM-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • CULIAT
    Unit 5 Union Avenue Corner Tandang Sora Ave., District 6 Barangay Culiat
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • LAGRO
    Unit B Luwell Building Quirino Highway District 5 Barangay Greater Lagro
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • CONGRESSIONAL BATASAN
    Blk 7 Lot 16 Soldiers Homes Congressional Road District 2 Barangay Batasan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ARAYAT MARKET
    Genato Building Unit 38-IC G/F Irid St., cor Arayat St., District 3 Barangay San Martin De PorresM-F
    07:30AM-06:00PM/Sat-Sun 08:00am-05:30pm
  • TIERRA PURA
    Amina Bldg Lot 1 Block 2 Tierra Bldg Subd. Tandang Sora Avenue District 6 Barangay Culiat
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • VISAYAS AVENUE
    398 Visayas Avenue District 6 Barangay Tandang Sora
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • NEW ERA
    SANCTUM COMMERCIAL Unit 6 San Agustin Rd. cor Union Drive Extension District 6/ Sitio Mabilog Barangay Culiat
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • REPUBLIC
    5-B Regalado Avenue Fairview Park District 5 Barangay West Fairview
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • REGALADO
    73 Regalado Avenue corner Potiac Street District 5 Barangay West Fairview
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • WEST AVENUE
    13D West Avenue District 1 Barangay Nayong Kanluran
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • IMPERIAL
    Unit No. GF02 Coronet Building 879 Aurora Boulevard District 3 Barangay E Rodriguez
    8:00 AM-5:30 PM
  • ST LUKES
    286 F Rodriguez Sr Distric 4 Barangay Damayang Lagi
    8:00 AM-5:30 PM
  • EASTWOOD INTREPID
    Unit 6 2F Intrepid Plaza Building 188 E Rodriguesz Jr Avenue District 3 Barangay Bagumbayan 3M-F
    8:00AM-6:00PM/Sat-Sun 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ROXAS DISTRICT
    41 SCT Chuatco corner Champaca District 4 Barangay Roxas District
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • SOLDIERS MALL
    Stall# 12 2/F Soldiers Mall District 3 Barangay Camp Aguinaldo
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MALIPAKA ST.
    Block 9 Lot 1 Malipaka Street District 5 /Malipaka Park Subd. Barangay Pasong Putik
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • P. TUAZON
    Amio Tuazon Building 266 P Tuazon Boluevard District 3 Barangay San Roque
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • LRT BALINTAWAK
    G/F MC MARKET INC 1181 Edsa Balintawak District 1 Barangay Balingasa
    18:00AM-5:30PM
  • BAHAY TORO
    Safety Net Building L4D Block 7 Gardenvlle Congressional District 1 Barangay Bahay Toro
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • EAST FAIRVIEW
    73-c Fairview Avenue District 5 Barangay East Fairvew
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ERMIN GARCIA
    110 Ermin Garcia Ave District 3 Barangay E. Rodriguez
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • GEN ORDOÑEZ
    519 General Ordoñez District 2 Barangay Marikina Heights
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • HARVARD
    80 Harvard St cor Columbia St Distric 4 Barangay E. Rodriguez
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KAUNLARAN
    G/F CITY TOWER CONDOMINIUM 101A Aurora Blvd. District 2 Barangay Kaunlaran
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • ROBINSON GALLERIA
    EDSA Corner Ortigas Avenue
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

QUIAPO

  • QUINTA
    SPACE 206-1 CARLOS PALANCA COR P DUCOSST ZONE 030 Barangay 306
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

SAMPALOC

  • ESPANA
    1660 ESPANA BOULEVARD SAMPALOC ZONE 45 DISTRICT 4 Barangay 454
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • EARNSHAW
    634 EARNSHAW ST. ZONE 42 Barangay 406
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BALIC BALIC
    1908 G. TUAZON SAMPALOC ZONE 56 DISTRICT 4 Barangay 576
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DAPITAN
    1658A DAPITAN ST COR.MARIA CRISTINA ZONE 47 DISTRICT 4 Barangay 480
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • VICENTE CRUZ
    882 Vicente Cruz corner Espana St. Brgy 452
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DANGWA
    G/F DIMASALANG HALL ST. JUDE DON QUIJOTE COR DIMASALANG ST. ZONE 48 Barangay 491
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

SAN JUAN

  • SAN JUAN
    UNIT 1A 81 F.ROMAN ST COR N DOMINGO Barangay Balong Bato
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PUREGOLD
    PUREGOLD AGORA N DOMINGO ST DISTRICT 1 Barangay PEDRO CRUZ
    8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • WILSON
    215 WILSON ST Barangay Greenhills
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • P.PARADA
    JIJI’S APARTMENT 187 P.PARADA ST. Barangay Sta Lucia
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • WEST CRAME 2
    UNIT C NO 80 ROAD 1 & 2 Barangay West Crame
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • WEST CRAME ROAD 6
    33H RD 6 WEST CRAME Barangay West Crame
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

STA ANA

  • STA ANA
    2027 PEDRO GIL ST.,STA ANA ZONE 95 Barangay 866
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PUNTA STA ANA
    J POSADAS ST COR. VILLAMOR ST BO PUSO POSADAS ST Barangay 899
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • ZOBEL
    2571A PASIGLINEE ST DISTRICT 5 Barangay 778
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • STA ANA MARKET
    2307-C ISABEL COR CALDERON ST ZONE 97 DISTRICT 6 Barangay 884
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

STA CRUZ

  • ARRANQUE
    UNIT GF 2-3A GOLDEN VALLEY BLDG. C.M RECTO AVE.CORNER F. TORRES ZONE 29 Barangay 305
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CARRIEDO
    UNIT 114 G/F PLAZA RESIDENCES PLAZA LACSON ZONE 29 Barangay 303
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • CARRIEDO LRT
    STALL NO 8 BLK C LRT CARRIEDO CARRIEDO ST ZONE 30 Barangay 306
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • STA CRUZ
    GOLDEN ARCADE BLDG GONZALO PUYAT COR F TORRES ST ZONE 29 DISTRICT III Barangay 303
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • FUGOSO CENTRAL MARKET
    1664 FUGOSO ST STA CRUZ Barangay 312
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

STA MESA

  • V. MAPA
    4036 RAMON MAGSAYSAY BLVD. ZONE 58 Barangay 587
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PUP STA.MESA
    248 TERESA ST DISTRICT 6 Barangay 591
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • PUREZA
    1-A G/F RM 101 SQUARE RAMON MAGSAYSAY BLVD COR. D. AMPIL ST ZONE 064 Barangay 631
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

TAGUIG

  • NCR-TAGUIG CITY-PUROK 5
    Lot 28, Block 75 #356 M.L. Quezon St. Lower Bicutan
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • Taguig Cityhall
    23B General Antonio Luna Street Barangay TuktukanM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Waterfun
    Block 28 MRT Avenue Damayan Area Z-1 Barangay Central SignalM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Hagonoy
    14 M.L Quezon Street Purok 1 Barangay New Lower Bicutan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • C5 Western Bicutan
    Block 52 Lot 3 Phase 2 Village Barangay Pinagsama
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Lower Bicutan
    3561 General Santos Purok 6 Barangay Lower BicutanM-F
    8:00AM-6:30PM/Sat-Sun- 8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Lower Bicutan 2
    VP Cruz Street Purok 5 Barangay Lower Bicutan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Central Signal
    64 Bravo Street Zone 3 Barangay Central Signal
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • FTI Complex
    Unit 9 and 10 Baguio Beans Street Zone 3 Barangay Western Bicutan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Waterfun Phase 2
    Block 16 Lot 27 APF Village Phase 2 Barangay Pinagsama
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Daanghari Road
    Road 1 North Barangay Daanghari
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • M.L Quezon
    348 Manuel L. Quezon Street Barangay Lower Bicutan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • Tipas
    11 F. Manalo Street Barangay Ligid Tipas
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • TANYAG
    158 Manalac Avenue Barangay TANYAG0
    8:00AM-05:30PM
  • CENTRAL BICUTAN
    Lot 4 Block 65 Sitio Central Barangay Central Bicutan
    08:00AM-05:30PM

TONDO

  • PRITIL
    1738 D JUAN LUNA ST ZONE 56 DISTRICT 4 Barangay 61
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • DELPAN
    986 DELPAN ST., TONDO ZONE 2 DISTRICT 1 Barangay 15
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BALUT
    2551 ALABAT COR PINOY ST DIST 1 ZONE 12 Barangay 146
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • MORIONES
    1280 MABUHAY ST. ZONE 3 Barangay 44
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM
  • BAMBANG
    1389 BAMBANG ST ZONE 023 Barangay 258
    8:00 AM – 5:30 PM

VALENZUELA

  • BIGNAY
    304 Galas Street District 1 Barangay Bignay
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • VGC PASO DE BLAS
    Valenzuela Gateway Complex (VGC) Stall 1 Trycicle Terminal Paso De Blas District 2 Barangay Paso De Blas
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PUNTURIN
    Kabesang Porong Street District 1 Barangay Punturin
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • KARUHATAN MARKET
    Gen T Commercial Complex Karuhatan Road District 2 Barangay Karuhatan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • GEN T. DE LEON
    Unit F Alba Bldg 4032 Gen. T De Leon District 2 Barangay Gen T De Leon
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MALINTA-MC ARTHUR
    G/F Unit C #328 SIC BLDG Mc Arthur Highway District 2 Barangay Malinta
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PUREGOLD PASO DE BLAS
    LG Flr. Tiangge Unit G2&G4 VFC Bldg. Gen Luis Street Barangay Paso De Blas
    9:00AM-9:00PM
  • POLO
    10 M.H. Del Pilar Barangay Palasan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MALINTA
    Stall #4 GPC Bldg. 13 Gov. I Santiago Street District 1 Barangay Malinta
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • PASO DE BLAS
    269 269 Paso De Blas Road District 2 Barangay Paso de blas
    7:30AM-7:00PM
  • KARUHATAN
    247 247 Mc Arthur Highway District 2 Barangay Karuhatan
    8:00AM-6:30PM
  • MARULAS
    3 Tamaraw Hills Road Barangay Marulas
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • MALANDAY
    72 B M H Del Pilar Street District 1 Barangay Malanday
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • DALANDANAN
    8 G. Lazaro Street Barangay Dalandanan
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • UGONG
    4041 QUE GRANDE ST. Barangay UGONG
    8:00AM-5:30PM
  • BBB
    33 MC ARTHUR HIGWAY Barangay MARULAS
    8:00AM-5:30PM
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback
Palawan Pawnshop Near Me
3 hours ago

[…] COMPLETE LIST OF PALAWAN PAWNSHOP BRANCHES IN … […]